Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Gil's Glorious Team11-2-06-7-01-12-01-12-02-11-02-11-03-10-04-9-012-1-0
Jabez's Team10-3-04-9-00-13-00-13-00-13-00-13-01-12-03-10-013-0-0
Francis's Fine Team9-4-08-5-03-10-03-10-02-11-02-10-11-11-17-4-28-4-1
The Suckabrains8-5-08-5-06-6-111-2-09-4-09-4-08-5-08-5-04-8-1
Wilson's Team8-5-011-2-08-5-04-9-03-10-09-4-03-10-05-8-08-5-0
KIJBDD6-7-06-7-07-6-011-2-011-2-012-1-013-0-06-5-23-9-1
Greyhounds5-8-06-7-09-4-011-2-09-4-010-3-08-5-011-1-12-11-0
Double Dribble5-8-03-10-05-7-16-7-09-4-03-9-18-4-19-4-06-7-0
Detroit25-8-012-1-09-3-16-7-06-7-03-10-08-5-04-8-19-4-0
DETROIT WSCG4-9-04-9-010-3-09-3-112-1-09-3-18-5-03-9-13-10-0
JRM's Excellent Team4-9-02-11-011-1-19-3-110-3-010-2-111-2-012-1-00-12-1
Mavericks3-10-08-5-07-6-06-7-05-8-07-6-05-8-02-10-18-5-0
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.