Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Round 1
1. James Harden (Bkn - PG,SG) Aruba
2. Giannis Antetokounmpo (Mil - PF,C) Cowboy in th...
3. Anthony Davis (LAL - PF,C) San Diego Orcas
4. Damian Lillard (Por - PG) Brooklyn Nets
5. Karl-Anthony Towns (Min - C) Tuna Boat Ru...
6. Luka Doncic (Dal - PG,SG) Michael's Gr...
7. Stephen Curry (GS - PG,SG) OLLY OTTPAB'...
8. Nikola Jokic (Den - PF,C) FMS's Team
9. Trae Young (Atl - PG) Yeo's Great ...
10. Jayson Tatum (Bos - SF,PF) Russell L's ...
11. Zion Williamson (NO - PF) Anthony's Team
12. LeBron James (LAL - PG,SG,SF) Jordan's Team
Round 2
1. Kevin Durant (Bkn - SF,PF) Jordan's Team
2. Rudy Gobert (Uta - C) Anthony's Team
3. John Collins (Atl - PF,C) Russell L's ...
4. Devin Booker (Pho - SG,SF) Yeo's Great ...
5. Bradley Beal (Was - SG,SF) FMS's Team
6. Kawhi Leonard (LAC - SG,SF) OLLY OTTPAB'...
7. Paul George (LAC - SF,PF) Michael's Gr...
8. Joel Embiid (Phi - PF,C) Tuna Boat Ru...
9. Jimmy Butler (Mia - SF,PF) Brooklyn Nets
10. Deandre Ayton (Pho - C) San Diego Orcas
11. Bam Adebayo (Mia - PF,C) Cowboy in th...
12. Jusuf Nurkic (Por - C) Aruba
Round 3
1. OG Anunoby (Tor - SF,PF) Aruba
2. Kyrie Irving (Bkn - PG,SG) Cowboy in th...
3. Russell Westbrook (Was - PG) San Diego Orcas
4. Donovan Mitchell (Uta - PG,SG) Brooklyn Nets
5. Kemba Walker (OKC - PG) Tuna Boat Ru...
6. Jrue Holiday (Mil - PG,SG) Michael's Gr...
7. Ben Simmons (Phi - PG) OLLY OTTPAB'...
8. Nikola Vucevic (Chi - C) FMS's Team
9. Ja Morant (Mem - PG) Yeo's Great ...
10. Jamal Murray (Den - PG,SG) Russell L's ...
11. Domantas Sabonis (Ind - PF,C) Anthony's Team
12. Zach LaVine (Chi - SG,SF) Jordan's Team
Round 4
1. Shai Gilgeous-Alexander (OKC - PG,SG,SF) Jordan's Team
2. Steven Adams (NO - C) Anthony's Team
3. De'Aaron Fox (Sac - PG) Russell L's ...
4. Chris Paul (Pho - PG) Yeo's Great ...
5. Pascal Siakam (Tor - PF,C) FMS's Team
6. Fred VanVleet (Tor - PG,SG) OLLY OTTPAB'...
7. Brandon Ingram (NO - SF,PF) Michael's Gr...
8. Khris Middleton (Mil - SF,PF) Tuna Boat Ru...
9. Kristaps Porzingis (Dal - PF,C) Brooklyn Nets
10. Draymond Green (GS - PF,C) San Diego Orcas
11. Jaylen Brown (Bos - SG,SF) Cowboy in th...
12. Andre Drummond (LAL - C) Aruba
Round 5
1. Devonte' Graham (Cha - PG,SG) Aruba
2. D'Angelo Russell (Min - PG,SG) Cowboy in th...
3. CJ McCollum (Por - PG,SG) San Diego Orcas
4. Mitchell Robinson (NY - C) Brooklyn Nets
5. Kyle Lowry (Tor - PG) Tuna Boat Ru...
6. John Wall (Hou - PG) Michael's Gr...
7. Buddy Hield (Sac - SG,SF) OLLY OTTPAB'...
8. Robert Covington (Por - PF,C) FMS's Team
9. Lonzo Ball (NO - PG,SG) Yeo's Great ...
10. Jonas Valanciunas (Mem - C) Russell L's ...
11. Jaren Jackson Jr. (Mem - PF,C) Anthony's Team
12. T.J. Warren (Ind - SF,PF) Jordan's Team
Round 6
1. LaMarcus Aldridge (Bkn - PF,C) Jordan's Team
2. Andrew Wiggins (GS - SG,SF) Anthony's Team
3. Clint Capela (Atl - C) Russell L's ...
4. Kelly Oubre Jr. (GS - SG,SF,PF) Yeo's Great ...
5. DeMar DeRozan (SA - SG,SF,PF) FMS's Team
6. Christian Wood (Hou - PF,C) OLLY OTTPAB'...
7. Ricky Rubio (Min - PG) Michael's Gr...
8. Tobias Harris (Phi - SF,PF) Tuna Boat Ru...
9. Dejounte Murray (SA - PG,SG) Brooklyn Nets
10. Coby White (Chi - PG,SG) San Diego Orcas
11. Tyler Herro (Mia - PG,SG,SF) Cowboy in th...
12. Hassan Whiteside (Sac - PF,C) Aruba
Round 7
1. Markelle Fultz (Orl - PG,SG) Aruba
2. Aaron Gordon (Den - SF,PF) Cowboy in th...
3. Julius Randle (NY - PF,C) San Diego Orcas
4. Myles Turner (Ind - PF,C) Brooklyn Nets
5. Danilo Gallinari (Atl - SF,PF) Tuna Boat Ru...
6. Caris LeVert (Ind - SG,SF) Michael's Gr...
7. Brandon Clarke (Mem - SF,PF) OLLY OTTPAB'...
8. Mike Conley (Uta - PG) FMS's Team
9. Richaun Holmes (Sac - PF,C) Yeo's Great ...
10. Eric Bledsoe (NO - PG,SG) Russell L's ...
11. Lauri Markkanen (Chi - PF,C) Anthony's Team
12. Victor Oladipo (Mia - SG,SF) Jordan's Team
Round 8
1. Derrick White (SA - PG,SG) Jordan's Team
2. Wendell Carter Jr. (Orl - C) Anthony's Team
3. Blake Griffin (Bkn - PF,C) Russell L's ...
4. Obi Toppin (NY - SF,PF) Yeo's Great ...
5. Gordon Hayward (Cha - SG,SF) FMS's Team
6. Kevin Love (Cle - PF,C) OLLY OTTPAB'...
7. Malcolm Brogdon (Ind - PG,SG) Michael's Gr...
8. Anthony Edwards (Min - SG,SF) Tuna Boat Ru...
9. Davis Bertans (Was - PF,C) Brooklyn Nets
10. Thomas Bryant (Was - C) San Diego Orcas
11. Michael Porter Jr. (Den - SF,PF) Cowboy in th...
12. Bogdan Bogdanovic (Atl - SG,SF,PF) Aruba
Round 9
1. James Wiseman (GS - C) Aruba
2. Marcus Smart (Bos - PG,SG) Cowboy in th...
3. Dennis Schroder (LAL - PG) San Diego Orcas
4. Kevin Huerter (Atl - SG,SF) Brooklyn Nets
5. Mikal Bridges (Pho - SG,SF) Tuna Boat Ru...
6. Al Horford (Bos - PF,C) Michael's Gr...
7. Cam Reddish (Atl - SG,SF,PF) OLLY OTTPAB'...
8. Otto Porter Jr. (Orl - SF,PF) FMS's Team
9. Montrezl Harrell (LAL - PF,C) Yeo's Great ...
10. LaMelo Ball (Cha - PG,SG) Russell L's ...
11. Duncan Robinson (Mia - SG,SF) Anthony's Team
12. Jarrett Allen (Cle - C) Jordan's Team
Round 10
1. Tyrese Haliburton (Sac - PG,SG) Jordan's Team
2. Collin Sexton (Cle - PG,SG) Anthony's Team
3. Evan Fournier (Bos - SG,SF) Russell L's ...
4. Rui Hachimura (Was - SF,PF) Yeo's Great ...
5. Brook Lopez (Mil - C) FMS's Team
6. Will Barton (Den - SG,SF) OLLY OTTPAB'...
7. Daniel Theis (Chi - PF,C) Michael's Gr...
8. RJ Barrett (NY - SG,SF) Tuna Boat Ru...
9. Norman Powell (Por - SG,SF) Brooklyn Nets
10. Jerami Grant (Det - SF,PF) San Diego Orcas
11. Miles Bridges (Cha - SF,PF) Cowboy in th...
12. Terry Rozier (Cha - PG,SG) Aruba
Round 11
1. Malik Beasley (Min - PG,SG) Aruba
2. Joe Ingles (Uta - SG,SF) Cowboy in th...
3. Goran Dragic (Mia - PG,SG) San Diego Orcas
4. Serge Ibaka (LAC - PF,C) Brooklyn Nets
5. Josh Richardson (Dal - SG,SF) Tuna Boat Ru...
6. Marvin Bagley III (Sac - PF,C) Michael's Gr...
7. PJ Washington (Cha - SF,PF,C) OLLY OTTPAB'...
8. Larry Nance Jr. (Cle - PF,C) FMS's Team
9. De'Andre Hunter (Atl - SF,PF) Yeo's Great ...
10. Killian Hayes (Det - PG,SG) Russell L's ...
11. Bojan Bogdanovic (Uta - SF,PF) Anthony's Team
12. Marquese Chriss (SA - PF,C) Jordan's Team
Round 12
1. Joe Harris (Bkn - SG,SF) Jordan's Team
2. Luke Kennard (LAC - SG,SF) Anthony's Team
3. Marc Gasol (LAL - C) Russell L's ...
4. Jeff Teague (Mil - PG,SG) Yeo's Great ...
5. Chris Boucher (Tor - PF,C) FMS's Team
6. Justise Winslow (Mem - PF) OLLY OTTPAB'...
7. Spencer Dinwiddie (Bkn - PG,SG) Michael's Gr...
8. Kevin Porter Jr. (Hou - SG,SF) Tuna Boat Ru...
9. Derrick Favors (Uta - PF,C) Brooklyn Nets
10. Lou Williams (Atl - PG,SG) San Diego Orcas
11. Kyle Kuzma (LAL - SF,PF) Cowboy in th...
12. Robert Williams (Bos - C) Aruba
Round 13
1. DeAndre Jordan (Bkn - C) Aruba
2. Jeremy Lamb (Ind - SG,SF) Cowboy in th...
3. Derrick Rose (NY - PG,SG) San Diego Orcas
4. Dewayne Dedmon (Mia - C) Brooklyn Nets
5. Tomas Satoransky (Chi - PG,SG) Tuna Boat Ru...
6. Paul Millsap (Den - PF,C) Michael's Gr...
7. Donte DiVincenzo (Mil - PG,SG) OLLY OTTPAB'...
8. Tim Hardaway Jr. (Dal - SG,SF) FMS's Team
9. Harrison Barnes (Sac - SF,PF) Yeo's Great ...
10. Zach Collins (Por - PF,C) Russell L's ...
11. Jaxson Hayes (NO - C) Anthony's Team
12. Delon Wright (Sac - PG,SG,SF) Jordan's Team
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.