Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Quick Match
Meet Your Match
Join a fairly and automatically matched Head-to-Head contest.
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Y-Sam's Great Team19-4-010-13-013-10-014-9-012-11-010-13-011-12-010-10-311-12-0
Mona16-7-015-8-010-13-014-9-014-8-110-13-012-9-213-9-16-16-1
Onyx Supersonic's Quality Team13-7-020-0-07-12-17-13-02-18-04-16-02-17-18-10-213-7-0
City of Angels12-11-011-12-014-9-014-9-08-15-011-11-115-6-24-19-012-9-2
Dem Boyz12-11-010-13-010-12-115-8-017-6-021-2-08-14-114-8-16-17-0
U mad bro?10-10-07-13-06-14-02-18-03-17-04-16-02-18-04-14-215-4-1
BLACK MAMBA VENOM9-11-07-13-07-13-05-15-08-12-010-10-015-5-08-12-015-5-0
Big Money10-13-012-11-011-12-015-8-013-10-013-10-014-9-012-11-09-14-0
The Juice10-13-014-9-015-8-012-11-011-11-116-7-015-7-115-7-112-10-1
COME TAKE THIS L8-12-010-10-06-14-07-13-012-8-013-7-010-9-112-7-16-13-1
Doncic & Biscuits7-16-08-15-013-10-014-9-019-4-010-12-110-13-016-6-19-14-0
Inglewood Champions6-17-08-15-019-4-013-10-012-11-09-14-014-9-09-12-214-7-2