Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
NBA $20K Tuesday Night Baller [$4K to 1st] starts in
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
mike's Crazy Team12-4-012-4-06-10-04-12-03-13-05-11-09-7-05-11-014-1-1
Greg's Glorious Team11-5-07-9-07-9-06-10-02-14-01-15-02-13-17-8-112-4-0
𝘼 𝙐 𝙏 𝙊 𝙋 𝙄 𝘾 𝙆 ®11-5-06-10-01-15-04-12-04-12-06-10-03-12-17-8-16-10-0
Jermdogg61510-6-09-7-06-10-014-2-011-5-012-3-19-6-19-5-26-10-0
Aiden's Dazzling Team10-6-05-11-012-4-07-9-012-4-06-10-09-6-17-8-110-6-0
Juslin's Superb Team7-9-011-5-07-9-06-10-09-7-010-5-16-9-112-4-07-9-0
Run the Floor7-9-07-9-012-4-012-4-012-4-012-4-011-4-111-5-02-14-0
James's Superb Team6-10-04-12-010-5-19-7-011-5-013-3-011-3-26-9-14-12-0
Filipino Flyers6-10-07-9-011-5-013-3-016-0-012-4-07-8-110-5-13-12-1
Raingers6-10-09-7-07-9-08-8-08-8-04-12-09-6-17-8-19-7-0
Shafer's Wonderful Team5-11-013-3-06-10-02-14-00-16-04-12-06-10-03-12-113-3-0
Dropping Dimes5-11-06-10-010-5-111-5-08-8-010-6-09-7-07-8-19-7-0