Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSREBASTSTBLKTO
Avril's Genius Team.522.808496691133641621424324714
Blake's World-Class Team.504.813586747928291728416372849
Hoopaholics.520.778635826628661742419463906
Not Courting Disaster.469.8111206989825702504566299955
Cesar.481.83497710180282719815134781001
Capitol Bullets.476.821111610152349920865333861025
Hurricanes.501.7639479976387721605393951064
Stuart's Swag Team.499.7788558778354124195204431091
Flopping James.460.837130210752299821485324751138
The Michael Jordans.481.81710489640346224415644281169
Desmond's Dazzling Team.487.7546538956296321584252611196
0152.484.778112011259353123505283501209