Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSOREBREBASTSTBLKA/T
Black Jayz.470.7598141604516997227361313439211.65
Admirals Terminators.463.75812201831722177799406914239261.57
Secretary of Defense.461.749906138811405576829158866131.54
Jimmy G Buckets.459.7551050144541432570925379856441.47
Hollywood Kings.453.7419231472917156450385710547101.98
Oakley Foy's Team.453.772955118671079410626488145121.69
Duncan Nation.451.77613141666819267469337212098741.54
Lake Jackson Ballers.450.75716491499716076055307610366161.71
The Barrons.448.7779671561814076222313910665391.62
WOOT Th Wayward Goth.447.71711711671317647102352712899351.39
Game Winning 3.445.73673491821015424528738944662.03
K.R.I.T..444.76715411475711205746325312156001.70