Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
NBA $25K Baller [$5K to 1st] starts in
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSOREBREBASTSTBLKA/T
pooh's Team.478.76587411152909425928767973761.86
T-Baggin.470.8041111135911402544127369195701.69
Jordan C.'s Team.468.77113611506116276211316111076631.83
Secretary of Defense.466.7731564157321277616333749555751.79
Black Jayz.465.78113051594012975640321910186571.63
Duncan Nation.463.80113951620211485311333210868361.78
DoctorLongwood.461.75715421680814706370309810367181.48
Jimmy G Buckets.461.7551314135981424614328738237491.66
WOOT Th Wayward Goth.457.77211581496317067285437713015921.96
Grokikis 3.456.805124111305985460620138364261.59
Las Vegas Kings.452.77313621542314055854281510266751.51
Iana's Fine Team.452.7991337118249474688203210154071.60
Admirals Terminators.448.79115101750214996623406310997811.81
Lake Jackson Ballers.446.80313591564013336096405612317911.93
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.