Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Yahoo Sports Daily Fantasy
Yahoo Cup
Free entry $50,000 guaranteed prizes
Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSOREBREBASTSTBLKA/T
Admirals Terminators.494.7921092141711598662330729556811.87
Lake Jackson Ballers.475.796120011938961439622317525481.62
Black Jayz.474.7781288132671246500627468746291.80
KOBE 24/8 🌹.464.7521455128631265563629268515051.72
ByeByeKyrie.464.7971660153991002512130677955711.74
Veledizasyon.463.757881105391108460828038395091.97
WOOT Th Wayward Goth.461.743118211071982486123508155641.76
GreenThunder.460.7281322132481168497528049124861.57
Patrick's Team.460.7461409128631120490529249355501.94
G.O.A.T.458.8201615146991023481735308484471.92
Jordan C.'s Team.457.795174313935963478333168484761.89
Team Shooli.454.7681687148811267562128838504871.55
Los Spurs.453.7881361115701106496424288376711.69
Kalamazoo Kings.442.798130110879969434625327965921.86
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.