Yahoo Sports Fantasy Basketball

in partnership with NBA.com

Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSOREBREBASTSTBLKA/T
Admirals Terminators.505.7711041132351530599529878937251.94
Lake Jackson Ballers.489.8151765147711142541131988686642.10
Veledizasyon.476.7371369148611344559332239266151.77
Los Spurs.474.784130012722968425123687846531.61
Chickenhawks.472.7771759146191453572329788384971.84
Black Jayz.471.81015991457111775490339510536132.06
Jordan C.'s Team.470.7728598201754363420985154532.05
Kalamazoo Kings.469.7851276114841096507727488855531.94
Patrick's Team.468.8091924154551135572736709875562.03
ByeByeKyrie.463.7981837160291129584431778675141.66
G.O.A.T.461.798188015540900475634129764501.98
Trae O’clock.459.7921562132191104495029327935021.85
WOOT Th Wayward Goth.458.771167713815980488628688345291.72
GreenThunder.448.77513841283910375184323610106241.97
Internet Explorer 8 is no longer supported by Yahoo Fantasy. Please download a supported browser.