Team Name FG%FT%3PTMPTSOREBREBASTSTBLKA/T
Anthony's Neat Team.498.798111310026937368418885655821.82
THE FRENCH MAMBA.489.7331304139021230491029618686311.73
Revenge Tour.489.8021325143441258527729858015242.13
Admirals Terminators.486.7811077121821354540332878365062.12
SPinNazZ.486.8001249121061040449732387215542.25
Kalamazoo Kings.483.7841100103671086412123177055142.11
G.O.A.T.482.810138711935727362929997235292.17
TheDreamShake.471.775120012252995447131736863992.27
Black Jayz.470.7991519121591125439525577526061.85
Veledizasyon.470.80410469171554286424505792782.37
Fewtang.469.801111210328989389722826615392.16
Los Spurs.469.8031544124941015443023706645941.84
GreenThunder.468.7871444131401238522627917805602.03
WOOT Th Wayward Goth.462.808143911282866379528957413752.20