Round 1 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | James Harden (LAC - PG,SG) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | LaMelo Ball (CHA - PG,SG) | Smoki |
3. | Luka Doncic (DAL - PG) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Trae Young (ATL - PG) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Kevin Durant (PHX - SF,PF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Nikola Jokic (DEN - C) | Duhovi |
7. | Stephen Curry (GSW - PG,SG) | tonykova levica |
8. | Joel Embiid (PHI - C) | Celer |
9. | Shai Gilgeous-Alexander (OKC - PG,SG) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Anthony Edwards (MIN - SG,SF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 2 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Evan Mobley (CLE - PF,C) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Cade Cunningham (DET - PG,SG) | Smoki |
3. | Jaren Jackson Jr. (MEM - PF,C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Kristaps Porzingis (BOS - PF,C) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Anthony Davis (LAL - PF,C) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Giannis Antetokounmpo (MIL - PF,C) | Duhovi |
7. | Kyrie Irving (DAL - PG,SG) | tonykova levica |
8. | Tyrese Haliburton (IND - PG,SG) | Celer |
9. | Jayson Tatum (BOS - SF,PF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Mikal Bridges (BKN - SG,SF,PF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 3 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Chris Paul (GSW - PG) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Walker Kessler (UTA - C) | Smoki |
3. | Scottie Barnes (TOR - SG,SF,PF) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Jamal Murray (DEN - PG,SG) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Darius Garland (CLE - PG) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Devin Booker (PHX - PG,SG,SF) | Duhovi |
7. | Kawhi Leonard (LAC - SG,SF,PF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Domantas Sabonis (SAC - PF,C) | Celer |
9. | Damian Lillard (MIL - PG) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Desmond Bane (MEM - SG,SF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 4 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Kyle Kuzma (WAS - SF,PF) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Alperen Sengun (HOU - C) | Smoki |
3. | Nikola Vucevic (CHI - C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Chet Holmgren (OKC - PF,C) | Young Lord ... |
5. | De'Aaron Fox (SAC - PG) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Fred VanVleet (HOU - PG) | Duhovi |
7. | Paul George (LAC - SG,SF,PF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Donovan Mitchell (CLE - PG,SG) | Celer |
9. | Karl-Anthony Towns (MIN - PF,C) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Lauri Markkanen (UTA - SF,PF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 5 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jonas Valanciunas (NOP - C) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Cameron Johnson (BKN - SF,PF) | Smoki |
3. | Paolo Banchero (ORL - SF,PF) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Tyrese Maxey (PHI - PG,SG) | Young Lord ... |
5. | DeMar DeRozan (CHI - SG,SF,PF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Dejounte Murray (ATL - PG,SG) | Duhovi |
7. | Josh Giddey (OKC - SG,SF,PF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Jaylen Brown (BOS - SG,SF) | Celer |
9. | Jimmy Butler (MIA - SF,PF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Pascal Siakam (IND - PF,C) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 6 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jordan Clarkson (UTA - PG,SG) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Tyler Herro (MIA - PG,SG) | Smoki |
3. | Brook Lopez (MIL - C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Robert Williams III (POR - C) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Jarrett Allen (CLE - C) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Bam Adebayo (MIA - C) | Duhovi |
7. | Jakob Poeltl (TOR - C) | tonykova levica |
8. | Jordan Poole (WAS - PG,SG) | Celer |
9. | LeBron James (LAL - SF,PF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Myles Turner (IND - C) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 7 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dennis Schroder (BKN - PG) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Franz Wagner (ORL - SG,SF,PF) | Smoki |
3. | Terry Rozier (MIA - PG,SG) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Mitchell Robinson (NYK - C) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Zion Williamson (NOP - PF,C) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Jalen Brunson (NYK - PG) | Duhovi |
7. | Draymond Green (GSW - PF,C) | tonykova levica |
8. | Anfernee Simons (POR - PG,SG) | Celer |
9. | Jrue Holiday (BOS - PG,SG) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Deandre Ayton (POR - C) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 8 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tari Eason (HOU - SF,PF) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Marcus Smart (MEM - PG,SG) | Smoki |
3. | Jalen Green (HOU - PG,SG) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Austin Reaves (LAL - PG,SG,SF) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Jalen Williams (OKC - SG,SF,PF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Bradley Beal (PHX - PG,SG) | Duhovi |
7. | Spencer Dinwiddie (LAL - PG,SG) | tonykova levica |
8. | Tyus Jones (WAS - PG) | Celer |
9. | OG Anunoby (NYK - SG,SF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Zach LaVine (CHI - SG,SF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 9 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jeremy Sochan (SAS - PG,PF) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Derrick White (BOS - PG,SG) | Smoki |
3. | Jalen Duren (DET - C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Trey Murphy III (NOP - SF,PF) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Jerami Grant (POR - SF,PF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Khris Middleton (MIL - SF,PF) | Duhovi |
7. | Bruce Brown (TOR - PG,SG,SF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Tre Jones (SAS - PG) | Celer |
9. | Brandon Ingram (NOP - SG,SF,PF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Nic Claxton (BKN - C) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 10 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cole Anthony (ORL - PG) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Ja Morant (MEM - PG) | Smoki |
3. | John Collins (UTA - PF,C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Bennedict Mathurin (IND - SG,SF) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Mark Williams (CHA - C) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Michael Porter Jr. (DEN - SF,PF) | Duhovi |
7. | Bobby Portis (MIL - PF,C) | tonykova levica |
8. | D'Angelo Russell (LAL - PG,SG) | Celer |
9. | Julius Randle (NYK - PF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Devin Vassell (SAS - SG,SF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 11 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Christian Wood (LAL - PF,C) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Daniel Gafford (DAL - PF,C) | Smoki |
3. | Bojan Bogdanovic (NYK - SG,SF,PF) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Kevon Looney (GSW - PF,C) | Young Lord ... |
5. | De'Anthony Melton (PHI - PG,SG) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | CJ McCollum (NOP - PG,SG) | Duhovi |
7. | P.J. Washington Jr. (DAL - PF,C) | tonykova levica |
8. | Norman Powell (LAC - SG,SF) | Celer |
9. | Rudy Gobert (MIN - C) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Clint Capela (ATL - C) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 12 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nick Richards (CHA - C) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Wendell Carter Jr. (ORL - C) | Smoki |
3. | Shaedon Sharpe (POR - SG,SF) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Grant Williams (CHA - PF,C) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Gary Trent Jr. (TOR - PG,SG) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Tobias Harris (PHI - SF,PF) | Duhovi |
7. | Malcolm Brogdon (POR - PG,SG) | tonykova levica |
8. | RJ Barrett (TOR - SG,SF) | Celer |
9. | Andrew Wiggins (GSW - SF,PF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Markelle Fultz (ORL - PG,SG) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 13 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Victor Wembanyama (SAS - PF,C) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Jabari Smith Jr. (HOU - PF,C) | Smoki |
3. | Isaiah Stewart (DET - PF,C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Scoot Henderson (POR - PG) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Kevin Huerter (SAC - SG,SF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Miles Bridges (CHA - SF,PF) | Duhovi |
7. | Kyle Anderson (MIN - SF,PF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Josh Richardson (MIA - PG,SG) | Celer |
9. | Klay Thompson (GSW - SG,SF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Buddy Hield (PHI - SG,SF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 14 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Brandon Miller (CHA - SG,SF) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Ausar Thompson (DET - SG,SF,PF) | Smoki |
3. | Obi Toppin (IND - PF) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Patrick Williams (CHI - PF) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Jaden Ivey (DET - PG,SG) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Al Horford (BOS - PF,C) | Duhovi |
7. | Kentavious Caldwell-Pope (DEN - SG,SF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Bogdan Bogdanovic (ATL - SG,SF,PF) | Celer |
9. | Zach Collins (SAS - PF,C) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Jusuf Nurkic (PHX - C) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 15 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Dereck Lively II (DAL - C) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Amen Thompson (HOU - PG,SG,SF) | Smoki |
3. | Coby White (CHI - PG,SG) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Xavier Tillman Sr. (BOS - PF,C) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Harrison Barnes (SAC - SF,PF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Ivica Zubac (LAC - C) | Duhovi |
7. | Keldon Johnson (SAS - SG,SF,PF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Delon Wright (MIA - PG,SG) | Celer |
9. | Josh Hart (NYK - SG,SF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Jaden McDaniels (MIN - SF,PF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 16 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cam Whitmore (HOU - SF,PF) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Jaden Hardy (DAL - PG,SG) | Smoki |
3. | James Wiseman (DET - C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Caleb Martin (MIA - SG,SF) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Jonathan Kuminga (GSW - PF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Gordon Hayward (OKC - SF) | Duhovi |
7. | Deni Avdija (WAS - SF,PF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Talen Horton-Tucker (UTA - PG,SG,SF) | Celer |
9. | Gradey Dick (TOR - SG) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Russell Westbrook (LAC - PG) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 17 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Vasilije Micic (CHA - PG) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Malaki Branham (SAS - PG,SG,SF) | Smoki |
3. | Gabe Vincent (LAL - PG,SG) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Davion Mitchell (SAC - PG,SG) | Young Lord ... |
5. | AJ Griffin (ATL - SG,SF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Dillon Brooks (HOU - SG,SF) | Duhovi |
7. | Corey Kispert (WAS - SG,SF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Jarace Walker (IND - PF) | Celer |
9. | Bilal Coulibaly (WAS - SG,SF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Mike Conley (MIN - PG) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 18 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Jaime Jaquez Jr. (MIA - SG,SF) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Ben Simmons (BKN - PG,SG,PF) | Smoki |
3. | Steven Adams (HOU - C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Chris Boucher (TOR - PF) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Jonathan Isaac (ORL - SF,PF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Moses Moody (GSW - SG,SF) | Duhovi |
7. | Christian Braun (DEN - SG) | tonykova levica |
8. | Santi Aldama (MEM - PF,C) | Celer |
9. | Taylor Hendricks (UTA - PF) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Collin Sexton (UTA - PG,SG) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 19 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Quentin Grimes (DET - SG,SF) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Keegan Murray (SAC - SF,PF) | Smoki |
3. | Marvin Bagley III (WAS - PF,C) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Donte DiVincenzo (NYK - SG,SF) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Jarred Vanderbilt (LAL - PF) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Kevin Porter Jr. (HOU - PG,SG) | Duhovi |
7. | Sasha Vezenkov (SAC - PF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Kelly Oubre Jr. (PHI - SG,SF) | Celer |
9. | Anthony Black (ORL - PG,SG) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Immanuel Quickley (TOR - PG,SG) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 20 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Nikola Jovic (MIA - PF,C) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Herbert Jones (NOP - SF,PF) | Smoki |
3. | Tim Hardaway Jr. (DAL - SG,SF) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Jalen Suggs (ORL - PG,SG) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Paul Reed (PHI - PF,C) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Joe Harris (DET - SG,SF) | Duhovi |
7. | Max Strus (CLE - SG,SF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Jalen Johnson (ATL - SF,PF) | Celer |
9. | Mason Plumlee (LAC - C) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Malik Monk (SAC - SG,SF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 21 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Omer Yurtseven (UTA - C) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Aaron Gordon (DEN - PF) | Smoki |
3. | Saddiq Bey (ATL - SF,PF) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Naz Reid (MIN - PF,C) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Kyle Lowry (PHI - PG) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Aleksej Pokusevski (CHA - PF,C) | Duhovi |
7. | Rui Hachimura (LAL - SF,PF) | tonykova levica |
8. | De'Andre Hunter (ATL - SF,PF) | Celer |
9. | Precious Achiuwa (NYK - PF,C) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Caris LeVert (CLE - SG,SF) | Otisarina ar... |
Round 22 | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Cam Thomas (BKN - SG,SF) | Konjarnik Le... |
2. | Onyeka Okongwu (ATL - C) | Smoki |
3. | Jevon Carter (CHI - PG,SG) | Nauru Eagles |
4. | Luguentz Dort (OKC - SG,SF) | Young Lord ... |
5. | Alex Caruso (CHI - PG,SG) | Benetton Fav... |
6. | Isaac Okoro (CLE - SG,SF) | Duhovi |
7. | Terance Mann (LAC - SG,SF) | tonykova levica |
8. | Malik Beasley (MIL - SG,SF) | Celer |
9. | Kelly Olynyk (TOR - PF,C) | Shelpas UTD |
10. | Matisse Thybulle (POR - SG,SF) | Otisarina ar... |